第73回東北学生陸上競技対校選手権大会
2021年6月12日 ~ 6月14日
秋田県立中央公園県営陸上競技場


対抗 男子

種目 名前 記録 順位 コメント
100m 予選1組 石井 翔太 (4) 11.12 4 Q
予選2組 笹山 一星 (2) 11.14 7 q
予選4組 上村 赳之 (4) 11.22 3 Q
準決勝1組 上村 赳之 (4) 11.32 7
準決勝2組 石井 翔太 (4) DNS
準決勝3組 笹山 一星 (2) 11.12 8
B決勝 笹山 一星 (2) 11.06 7
200m 予選1組 笹山 一星 (2) 22.56 4 Q
予選3組 八巻 隼人 (M1) 22.79 5 q
予選4組 西尾 陸大 (1) 22.24 3 Q
準決勝1組 笹山 一星 (2) DNS
準決勝2組 八巻 隼人 (M1) 22.88 6
準決勝3組 西尾 陸大 (1) 22.47 3
B決勝 西尾 陸大 (1) 22.56 1
B決勝 八巻 隼人 (M1) DNS
400m 予選1組 斉藤 宥哉 (2) 49.62 4
予選2組 片桐 大智 (4) 50.31 6
予選3組 佐藤 千仁 (3) 49.05 1 Q
決勝 佐藤 千仁 (3) 48.68 1 8pt
B決勝 斉藤 宥哉 (2) 49.95 3
B決勝 片桐 大智 (4) 50.48 5
800m 予選1組 千葉 琢巳 (3) 1:56.53 2 Q
予選2組 谷口 尚大 (M1) 1:57.16 2 Q
予選3組 大塚 光陽 (1) 1:57.54 3 Q
決勝 千葉 琢巳 (3) 1:58.32 4 5pt
決勝 谷口 尚大 (M1) 1:58.46 6 3pt
B決勝 大塚 光陽 (1) DNS
1500m 予選1組 稲川 亮太 (2) 4:16.09 7
予選2組 村松 兼志 (M1) 4:07.28 1
予選2組 渡辺 喬介 (2) 4:09.70 4
決勝 村松 兼志 (M1) 4:04.33 2 7pt
決勝 渡辺 喬介 (2) 4:08.07 6 3pt
5000m 決勝 牧野 雅紘 (4) 15:47.40 2 7pt
決勝 井上 大輝 (3) 16:22.09 7 2pt
決勝 田沼 怜 (M1) DNF DQ
10000m 決勝 脇田 陽平 (M2) 32:59.13 6 3pt
決勝 三浦 大樹 (M2) 33:18.19 7 2pt
決勝 坂本 順 (2) 33:21.02 9
110mH 予選1組 齋藤 晃汰 (2) 14.85 2
予選2組 中村 祐貴 (3) 15.99 5
予選2組 鈴木 健大 (M1) DNS
決勝 齋藤 晃汰 (2) 14.83 7 2pt
400mH 予選1組 加地 拓弥 (M1) 53.39 1
予選2組 二ノ神 遼 (4) 55.38 4
予選3組 岡田 幹太 (2) 56.45 6
決勝 加地 拓弥 (M1) 53.95 6 3pt
B決勝 二ノ神 遼 (4) 56.00 1
B決勝 岡田 幹太 (2) 57.14 4
3000mSC 決勝 八鍬 佳紀 (3) 10:22.72 5 4pt
決勝 臼井 駿斗 (M1) 10:42.71 6 3pt
決勝 児玉 健太 (3) 10:57.66 9
4x400mR 予選1組 斉藤(2) 西尾(1) 片桐(4) 加地(M1) 3:18.61 3
決勝 斉藤(2) 八巻(M1) 片桐(4) 佐藤(3) 3:18.46 4 5pt
走高跳 決勝 髙橋 潤 (M1) 1m75 11
決勝 鈴木 圭介 (M2) 1m75 12
決勝 嶋崎 雄飛 (2) NM
棒高跳 決勝 赤星 栄治 (M1) 4m00 9
決勝 佐藤 陸斗 (2) 3m60 10
走幅跳 決勝 西川 亜連 (3) 6m52 +2.0 13
決勝 大谷 航平 (2) 6m32 +1.0 16
決勝 鈴木 碩通 (4) 6m29 -0.2 18
三段跳 決勝 大木島 壮 (3) 13m88 +0.8 7 2pt
決勝 大谷 航平 (2) 13m60 +0.3 10
決勝 柏木 俊希 (2) 13m05 +1.1 13
やり投げ 決勝 根本 大輝 (2) 55m64 3 6pt


対抗 女子

種目 名前 記録 順位 コメント
400m 決勝 菅田 理乃 (1) 57.81 4 5pt
1500m 決勝 阿部 柚佳 (3) 5:06.38 7 2pt
決勝 小山 麻妃 (2) 5:58.20 10
400mH 決勝 柄澤 菜々美 (M1) 1:08.91 8 1pt
4x100mR 決勝 柄澤(M1) 伊藤(2) 菅田(1) 村尾(1) 52.46 5 4pt
4x400mR 決勝 小川(4) 伊藤(2) 村尾(1) 柄澤(M1) 4:20.30 4 5pt
走幅跳 決勝 伊藤 未空 (2) 4m99 +0.1 9
決勝 村尾 愛乃 (1) 4m47 +1.2 14
砲丸投 決勝 畠山 千果 (3) 10m62 3 6pt
決勝 芦立 美春 (2) 7m59 9
やり投 決勝 畠山 千果 (3) 31m42 3 6pt


OP

種目 名前 記録 順位 コメント
100m OP1組 藤井 大睦 (3) 11.28 1
OP2組 吉田 陸人 (3) 12.20 5
OP4組 八巻 隼人 (M1) 11.32 1
5000m OP1組 桑原 健輔 (3) 17:26.57 3